top of page

Please contact us to find out which classes have spaces for new students!

Timetable: Quote

Monday

At Woodley Village Hall

WOODLEY ROOM - Miss Hannah

16:15 - 17:15  ISTD Intermediate Foundation Contemporary

17:15 - 18:15  RAD Intermediate  Ballet

18:15 - 19:00  Progressing Contemporary Technique (PCT)

19:00 - 20:00  ISTD Intermediate Contemporary

20:00 - 21:00  RAD Advanced 1 Ballet

CRAMPMOOR ROOM - Sophie Parris

16:00 - 19:00  Private Classes / Festival Rehearsals

Timetable: Text

Tuesday

At Woodley Village Hall

WOODLEY ROOM - Miss Hannah

16:15 - 17:15  RAD Advanced Foundation Ballet

17:15 - 18:15  RAD Intermediate  Ballet

18:15 - 19:00  RAD Advanced 1 Ballet

19:00 - 20:15  RAD Inter Foundation & Pointe Work - Adult Class


CRAMPMOOR ROOM - Miss Mia

16:15 - 17:15  Private Classes / Festival Rehearsals

17:15 - 18:00  ISTD Grade 4 Modern

18:00 - 18:30  ISTD Gold Jazz Award

18:30 - 19:15  ISTD Grade 4 Tap

19:15 - 20:00  ISTD Intermediate Modern

20:00 - 20:45  ISTD Intermediate Tap

Timetable: Text

Wednesday

CRAMPMOOR ROOM - Miss Hannah

16:15 - 17:15  RAD Intermediate Foundation Ballet

17:15 - 18:15  RAD Advanced Foundation Ballet

At Woodley Village Hall

Timetable: Text

Thursday

At Woodley Village Hall

WOODLEY ROOM - Miss Hannah

09:45 - 11:00  RAD Inter Foundation & Variations - Adult Class

CRAMPMOOR ROOM - Miss Hannah

18:00 - 20:30  Private Classes / Festival Rehearsals

Timetable: Text

Thursday

Abbotswood Community Centre

MEETING ROOMS - Miss Mia

16:00 - 16:30  ISTD Grade 1 Tap

16:30 - 17:00  ISTD Grade 2 Modern

17:00 - 17:45  ISTD Grade 3 Tap

17:45 - 18:30  ISTD Grade 4 Modern

18:30 - 19:15  Body Conditioning

19:15 - 19:45  Senior Jazz Technique

MAIN HALL - Miss Hannah

16:15 - 17:45  Private Classes / Festival Rehearsals

Timetable: Text

Friday

At Woodley Village Hall

WOODLEY ROOM - Sophie Parris

15:45 - 18:45  Private Classes / Festival Rehearsals

CRAMPMOOR ROOM - Jade Fiori

17:00 - 18:00  Junior AcroDance & Jazz (7 - 9 yrs)

18:00 - 19:00  Intermediate AcroDance & Jazz (10 - 13 yrs)

19:00 - 20:00  Senior AcroDance & Jazz (13 + yrs)

Timetable: Text

Saturday

At Woodley Village Hall

WOODLEY ROOM - Miss Hannah

09:00 - 09:45  RAD Pre-Primary Ballet

09:45 - 10:30  RAD Primary Ballet

10:30 - 11:15  RAD Grade 1 Ballet

11:15 - 12:00  RAD Grade 2 Ballet

12:00 - 13:00  RAD Grade 3 Ballet

13:15 - 14:15  RAD Grade 4 Ballet

14:15 - 15:15  RAD Grade 5 Ballet

15:15 - 16:00  Progressing Ballet Technique (PBT)

CRAMPMOOR ROOM - Miss Mia

09:45 - 10:30  Mini / Junior Jazz & Performance

10:30 - 11:15  ISTD Grade 1 Tap & Modern

11:15 - 12:00  ISTD Primary Tap & Modern

12:00 - 13:00  Intermediate Performance

13:15 - 14:00  ISTD Gold Jazz Award

14:00 - 15:00  Senior Performance

15:00 - 15:30  Private Classes / Festival

Timetable: Text
Timetable: Quote
bottom of page